10% Off Your First Order
Free UK Delivery On Orders Over £50
10% Off Your First Order Enter '10%OFF' at the checkout
Free UK Delivery On Orders Over £50 Order before 3pm for next day delivery

Brax Daniel Checked Shirt

Green
Product Code: 45-3177/33
  • £59.95
  • (FREE UK Delivery)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

- Modern Fit

- Long sleeve

- Button down collar

- Left breast pocket

- Continuous button placket

- Consists of a high quality cotton mix

- Easy to iron and easy to clean

- Durable and offers the highest level of comfort

- Subtle labelling


Composition

97% Cotton | 3% Elastane

Hi-Flex... Thanks for the use of high-quality elastane yarns, the shirts of the exclusive Hi-Flex quality are super dimensionally stable with perfect stretch and rebound values. This ensures maximum freedom of movement and a perfect fit for the men's shirt in the Daniel style. The non-iron function of the shirt with Easy Care finish is another convincing feature. 

Shirt Sizing

SizeCollarChest
Small37-3898
Medium39-40104
Large41-42112
X. Large43-44121
2X. Large45-46130
3X. Large47-48139

Delivery Information

 TimescaleUp to value ofCost
Mainland United Kingdom2 - 3 working days£50.00£4.95
 2 - 3 working daysAll Higher OrdersFree
European zone 12 - 5 working daysAll Orders£20.00
European zone 22 - 5 working daysAll Orders£25.00
European zone 32 - 5 working daysAll Orders£27.50
European zone 42 - 5 working daysAll Orders£30.00
European zone 52 - 5 working daysAll Orders£35.00
North America5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00
Canada5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00
Australasia5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00
Rest of the World5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00

 

Returns

We will be happy to refund any items purchased at full retail price, provided it is returned within 28 days of delivery. We ask that the items arrive back to us in their original condition, with all tickets and tags attached. All refunds exclude postage costs, as agreed in our terms, unless a mistake has been made by us. We can only refund to the card/payment method used for purchase. Please be aware that credits can take several days to show in your account once the they have been processed. Please refer to your card issuer's terms & conditions for further info.

For our policy on sale items please see our Returns Policy for full details.

We utilise Industry Standard Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology to allow for the encryption of potentially sensitive information such as your name, address and other critically sensitive information like your credit card details. Information passed between your computer and our website cannot be read in the event someone else intercepts it. This technology includes the following features:

Authentication
This assures your browser that your data is being sent to the correct computer server, and that the server is secure.

Encryption
This encodes the data, so that it cannot be read by anyone other than the secure server.

Data Integrity
This checks the data being transferred to ensure it has not been altered.

Top