10% Off Your First Order
Free UK Delivery On Orders Over £50
10% Off Your First Order Enter '10%OFF' at the checkout
Free UK Delivery On Orders Over £50 Order before 3pm for next day delivery

Eterna Floral Pattern Shirt | Slim Fit

Navy
Product Code: FS82 3957/59
  • £89.00
  • (FREE UK Delivery)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Whether for work or lesuire. Best workmanship and high quality materials make ETERNA shirts a must have for every man. With a figure-hugging, narrow cut skilfully combines design with the best quality.. Thanks to the high quality Cotton material used, this shirt is completely uncomplicated to care for and offers first-class comfort.

- Slim Fit

- Long Sleeve

- 1863 by Eterna Range

- Super Soft Quality - Two Ply Cotton

- Modern Cut Away Collar

- Dual Cuff meaning option of using the buttons or cufflinks

- Tonal Buttons

- Non-Iron

- 100% Cotton

1863 by Eterna... Special qualities, fabrics made of cotton with the best finishing, high-quality workmanship - all of these advantages are combined in our premium line 1863 by Eterna. Shirts in this range are made from 100% finest cotton. Thanks to the two ply quality, the shirt has a very elegant feel and is particularly comfortable to wear - and all that without ironing stress.

Eterna Shirt Sizing (ALL MEASUREMENTS IN CM)

Collar SizeCM37/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/48
INCH14½/1515½/15¾16/16½17/17½17¾/1818½/19
SIZESmallMediumLargeX. Large2X. Large3X. Large
Chest SizeModern Fit110116122132138146
Slim Fit102110116124134 
Waist SizeModern Fit102106114122130138
Slim Fit9298104112122 
Body LengthModern Fit909090909090
Slim Fit9090909090 
Short SleeveModern Fit272727283030
Slim Fit2424242426 
Cuff LengthModern Fit262626282828
Slim Fit2626262828 

Eterna Shirts Fit Diagram - Slim & Modern

 

Delivery Information

 TimescaleUp to value ofCost
Mainland United Kingdom2 - 3 working days£50.00£4.95
 2 - 3 working daysAll Higher OrdersFree
European zone 12 - 5 working daysAll Orders£20.00
European zone 22 - 5 working daysAll Orders£25.00
European zone 32 - 5 working daysAll Orders£27.50
European zone 42 - 5 working daysAll Orders£30.00
European zone 52 - 5 working daysAll Orders£35.00
North America5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00
Canada5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00
Australasia5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00
Rest of the World5 - 8 working daysAll Orders£40.00

 

Returns

We will be happy to refund any items purchased at full retail price, provided it is returned within 28 days of delivery. We ask that the items arrive back to us in their original condition, with all tickets and tags attached. All refunds exclude postage costs, as agreed in our terms, unless a mistake has been made by us. We can only refund to the card/payment method used for purchase. Please be aware that credits can take several days to show in your account once the they have been processed. Please refer to your card issuer's terms & conditions for further info.

For our policy on sale items please see our Returns Policy for full details.

We utilise Industry Standard Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) technology to allow for the encryption of potentially sensitive information such as your name, address and other critically sensitive information like your credit card details. Information passed between your computer and our website cannot be read in the event someone else intercepts it. This technology includes the following features:

Authentication
This assures your browser that your data is being sent to the correct computer server, and that the server is secure.

Encryption
This encodes the data, so that it cannot be read by anyone other than the secure server.

Data Integrity
This checks the data being transferred to ensure it has not been altered.

Top